Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
January
Sat. 20 at Run With The Dogs 5K @ Decatur High School Stadium 8:30 AM
  (Decatur, GA)
 
February
Fri. 16 at Atlanta Sports Hall of Fame Induction Ceremony @ Emory Conference Center Hotel 6:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
 
March
Thu. 1 at 6th Annual Monadnock Madness @ Arabia Mountain National Heritage Area
  (Lithonia, GA)
Sat. 10 at 6th Annual Monadnock Madness @ Arabia Mountain National Heritage Area
  (Lithonia, GA)
Fri. 16 at TYSA Soccer St. Patrick's Day Tournament @ Henderson Park March 16-18
  (Tucker, GA) Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sat. 17 at 6th Annual Monadnock Madness @ Arabia Mountain National Heritage Area
  (Lithonia, GA)
Fri. 23 at TOPSoccer Symposium @ Hilton Garden Inn Perimeter Center March 23-25
  (Brookhaven, GA) Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sun. 25 at 6th Annual Monadnock Madness @ Arabia Mountain National Heritage Area
  (Lithonia, GA)
Tue. 27 at vs LaGrange @ Anderson Field/Hermance Stadium 7:00 PM
  (Oglethorpe University in Brookhaven, GA)
Fri. 30 at vs Millsaps @ Anderson Field/Hermance Stadium 6:00 PM
  (Oglethorpe University in Brookhaven, GA)
Sat. 31 at 6th Annual Monadnock Madness @ Arabia Mountain National Heritage Area
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at vs Millsaps @ Anderson Field/Hermance Stadium 1:00 PM
  (Oglethorpe University in Brookhaven, GA)
  at vs Millsaps @ Anderson Field/Hermance Stadium 4:00 PM
  (Oglethorpe University in Brookhaven, GA)
 
April
Thu. 5 at Emory Golf Spring Invitational @ Smoke Rise Country Club April 5-7
  (Stone Mountain, GA) Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Tue. 10 at vs Emory @ Anderson Field/Hermance Stadium 7:00 PM
  (Oglethorpe University in Brookhaven, GA)
Fri. 13 at vs Birmingham-Southern @ Anderson Field/Hermance Stadium 6:00 PM
  (Oglethorpe University)
Sat. 14 at Agape Pre-Season Netball Tournament @ Exchange Recreation Center All Day
  (Decatur, GA) Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at vs Birmingham-Southern @ Anderson Field/Hermance Stadium 2:00 PM
  (Oglethorpe University)
  at vs Birmingham-Southern @ Anderson Field/Hermance Stadium 5:00 PM
  (Oglethorpe University)
Sat. 21 at Dynamo Water Polo Youth Clinic @ Dynamo Swim Center April 21-22 / All Day
  (Chamblee, GA) Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at Junior Ranger Ramble @ Arabia Mountain National Heritage Area April 21 / 10:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
Sat. 28 at Chamblee Fun Run Mud @ Chamblee Middle School April 28 / 8:15 AM
  (Chamblee, GA)
 
May
Sat. 5 at Dynamo Water Polo Youth Invitational @ Dynamo Swim Center May 5-6 / All Day
  (Chamblee, GA) Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sat. 19 at Brookhaven Bolt 5K @ Village Place Brookhaven May 19 / 8:00 AM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Color Vibe 5K @ VFW Field May 19 / 9:00 AM
  (Stone Mountain, GA)
  at Unite for Healthy Kids 5K Run/Walk @ Georgia State U-Decatur Campus May 19 / 9:00 AM
  (Decatur, GA)
Sat. 26 at vs Asheville City @ Silverbacks Park May 26 / 7:00 PM
 
June
Wed. 6 at vs Georgia Revolution FC @ Silverbacks Park June 6 / 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 at Da'Norris Searcy Youth Football Camp @ Hallford Stadium June 9 / 5:30 PM
  (Clarkston, GA) Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at vs Inter Nashville FC @ Silverbacks Park June 9 / 4:00 PM
  at StoneFest Run/Walk @ Stonecrest Mall June 9 / 8:00 AM
  (Stonecrest, GA)
Wed. 27 at vs Chattanooga FC @ Silverbacks Park June 27 / 7:00 PM
Fri. 29 at vs Atlanta Crackers @ Oglethorpe U June 29 / 7:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
 
July
Wed. 4 at vs New Orleans Jesters @ Silverbacks Park July 4 / 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 at vs Emerald Force SC @ Silverbacks Park July 7 / 7:00 PM
  at vs Norcross Astros @ Oglethorpe U July 7 / 5:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Tue. 10 at vs Gwinnett Tides @ Oglethorpe U July 10 / 5:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at vs Gwinnett Tides @ Oglethorpe U July 10 / 7:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Tue. 17 at vs Alpharetta Aviators @ Oglethorpe U July 17 / 7:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Sat. 21 at vs Marietta Patriots @ Oglethorpe U July 21 / 5:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Tue. 24 at vs Atlanta Crackers @ Oglethorpe U July 24 / 7:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Thu. 26 at vs Atlanta Crackers @ Oglethorpe U July 26 / 7:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Moonlight Kayak Paddle @ Panola Mountain State Park July 26 / 8:00 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
Fri. 27 at Interpretive & Recreational Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center July 27 / 8:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at Moonlight Mountain Hike @ Panola Mountain State Park July 27 / 8:00 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
Sat. 28 at Sam Randle Memorial Archery Tournament @ Panola Mountain State Park July 28 / 8:00 AM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
  at Esports, Livestreaming, Shoutcasting & You @ VS Realm eSports Arena July 28 / 10:00 AM
  (North Decatur)
  at DeKalb & Hawks Back-to-School Giveaway @ N.H. Scott Recreation Center July 28 / 10 AM-12 PM
  (Decatur, GA)
Sun. 29 at Interpretive & Recreational Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center July 29 / 8:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at Indoor Basic Archery @ Panola Mountain State Park July 29 / 1 PM & 2 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
  at Hike and Hops @ The Village Corner July 29 / 11:00 AM
  (Stone Mountain, GA)
  at It Starts in the Parks 5K @ Blackburn Park Jul 29 / 7:15 AM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
 
August
Wed. 1 at Major League Soccer (MLS) All-Star Game @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Aug 1 / 7:30 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Fri. 3 at Interpretive & Recreational Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center Aug 3 / 8:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
Sat. 4 at Dynamo Water Polo Kap7 Clinic @ Dynamo Swim Center August 4-5 / All Day
  (Chamblee, GA) Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at Sweaty Saturday Fitness @ Panola Mountain State Park Aug 4 / 9:00 AM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
  at ZZZ's in the Trees: Canopy Camping @ Panola Mountain State Park Aug 4 / 6:00 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
  at vs Toronto FC @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Aug 4 / 4:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 5 at Interpretive & Recreational Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center Aug 5 / 8:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at South River Kayak Paddle @ Panola Mountain State Park Aug 5 / 1:00 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
Fri. 10 at Interpretive & Recreational Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center Aug 10 / 8:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at Sunset Mountain Hike @ Panola Mountain State Park Aug 10 / 7:45 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
Sat. 11 at Guided Mountain Hike @ Panola Mountain State Park Aug 11 / 9:00 AM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
  at Arabia Mountain Geology Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center Aug 11 / 9:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at Indoor Basic Archery @ Panola Mountain State Park Aug 11 / 1 PM & 2 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
Sun. 12 at Interpretive & Recreational Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center Aug 12 / 8:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
Mon. 13 at Miami Marlins @ SunTrust Park Aug 13 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Tue. 14 at Miami Marlins @ SunTrust Park Aug 14 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Wed. 15 at Miami Marlins @ SunTrust Park Aug 15 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Thu. 16 at Colorado Rockies @ SunTrust Park Aug 16 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Fri. 17 at Interpretive & Recreational Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center Aug 17 / 8:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at Cosmic Archery @ Panola Mountain State Park Aug 17 / 7:30 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
  at Kansas City Chiefs @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Aug 17 / 7:00 PM
  (NFL PRE-SEASON)
  at ARRRgust Third Friday Bike Ride @ Decatur Recreation Center Aug 17 / 6:30 PM
  (Decatur, GA)
  at Colorado Rockies @ SunTrust Park Aug 17 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Sat. 18 at Colorado Rockies @ SunTrust Park Aug 18 / 7:10 PM
  (MLB)
Sun. 19 at Columbus Crew SC @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Aug 19 / 4:00 PM
  (MLS)
  at Colorado Rockies @ SunTrust Park Aug 19 / 1:35 PM
  (MLB)
Sat. 25 at Dynamo Water Polo PowerBar Cup @ Dynamo Swim Center August 25-26 / All Day
  (Chamblee, GA) Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at 5K For Hope and Health @ Georgia Perimeter College-Decatur Campus Aug 25 / 8:00 AM
  (Decatur, GA)
Tue. 28 at Tampa Bay Rays @ SunTrust Park Aug 28 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Wed. 29 at Tampa Bay Rays @ SunTrust Park Aug 29 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Thu. 30 at Hike and Hops @ The Village Corner Aug 30 / 6:00 PM
  (Stone Mountain, GA)
  at Miami Dolphins @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Aug 30 / 7:00 PM
  (NFL PRE-SEASON)
  at Chicago Cubs @ SunTrust Park Aug 30 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Fri. 31 at Atlanta Publix Cup-Soccer @ Henderson Park Aug 31-Sep 3 / All Day
  (Tucker, GA) Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at Pittsburgh Pirates @ SunTrust Park Aug 31 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
 
September
Sat. 1 at Chick-Fil-A Kickoff Game Washington vs Auburn @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Sep 1 / 3:30 PM
  at Pittsburgh Pirates @ SunTrust Park Sep 1 / 7:10 PM
  (MLB)
Sun. 2 at Pittsburgh Pirates @ SunTrust Park Sep 2 / 5:05 PM
  (MLB)
Mon. 3 at Boston Red Sox @ SunTrust Park Sep 3 / 1:35 PM
  (MLB)
Tue. 4 at Boston Red Sox @ SunTrust Park Sep 4 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Wed. 5 at Boston Red Sox @ SunTrust Park Sep 5 / 12:10 PM
  (MLB)
Sun. 9 at Family Bike Ride @ Harmony Park Sep 9 / 2:00 PM
  (Decatur, GA)
Fri. 14 at Washington Nationals @ SunTrust Park Sep 14 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Sat. 15 at Washington Nationals @ SunTrust Park Sep 15 / 7:10 PM
  (MLB)
Sun. 16 at Carolina Panthers @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Sep 16 / 1:00 PM
  (NFL)
  at Washington Nationals @ SunTrust Park Sep 16 / 1:35 PM
  (MLB)
Mon. 17 at St. Louis Cardinals @ SunTrust Park Sep 17 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Tue. 18 at St. Louis Cardinals @ SunTrust Park Sep 18 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Wed. 19 at St. Louis Cardinals @ SunTrust Park Sep 19 / 12:10 PM
  (MLB)
Thu. 20 at PGA Tour Championship @ East Lake Golf Club Sep 20-23 / All Day
  (Atlanta, GA)
  at Philadelphia Phillies @ SunTrust Park Sep 20 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Fri. 21 at Philadelphia Phillies @ SunTrust Park Sep 21 / 7:35 PM
  (MLB)
Sat. 22 at Real Salt Lake @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Sep 22 / 7:00 PM
  MLS
  at Philadelphia Phillies @ SunTrust Park Sep 22 / 7:10 PM
  (MLB)
Sun. 23 at New Orleans Saints @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Sep 23 / 1:00 PM
  NFL
  at Philadelphia Phillies @ SunTrust Park Sep 23 / 1:35 PM
  (MLB)
Thu. 27 at Hike and Hops @ The Village Corner Sep 27 / 6:00 PM
  (Stone Mountain, GA)
Sat. 29 at USSF Fall Open ATL @ Atlanta Barbell Gym Sep 29 / 10 AM - 3 PM
  (Decatur, GA)
Sun. 30 at Cincinnati Bengals @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Sep 30 / 1:00 PM
  NFL
  at Daisy Days Triple Hike @ Stone Mountain/Arabia Mountain/Panola Mountain Sep 30 / 9:00 AM
 
October
Mon. 1 at 3rd Annual Southern Proper Hospitality Golf Tournament @ Heritage Golf Links Oct 1 / 8:00 AM
  (Tucker, GA)
  at All Fore One Golf Tournament @ Dunwoody Country Club Oct 1 / 8:30 AM
Sat. 6 at New England Revolution @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Oct 6 / 3:30 PM
  MLS
  at Fitter and Faster Swim Clinic @ Dynamo Swim Center OCT 6-7 / ALL DAY
  (Chamblee)
Mon. 8 at 14th Annual DeKalb Chamber Golf Tournament @ Dunwoody Country Club Oct 8 / 8:00 AM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 14 at Tampa Bay Bucs @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Oct 14 / 1:00 PM
  NFL
Thu. 18 at 2018-19 DCSD Basketball Media Day @ Tucker High School Oct 18 / 4:00 PM
  (Tucker, GA)
Fri. 19 at M.L. King vs Tucker @ Adams Stadium Oct 19 / 7:30 PM
  (High School Football)
  at Westminster vs Redan @ Avondale Stadium Oct 19 / 7:30 PM
  (High School Football)
  at Towers vs Stone Mountain @ Godfrey Stadium Oct 19 / 5:15 PM
  (High School Football)
  at Lithonia vs Southwest DeKalb @ Godfrey Stadium Oct 19 / 8:00 PM
  (High School Football)
  at Miller Grove vs Columbia @ Hallford Stadium Oct 19 / 7:30 PM
  (High School Football)
  at Glascock Co. vs Cross Keys @ North DeKalb Stadium Oct 19 / 5:15 PM
  (High School Football)
Sat. 20 at Brookhaven Fall Festival @ Skyland Park Oct 20 / 12 PM-4 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at 3rd Annual DeKalb Co Breast Cancer Awareness 5K Run/Walk @ Northlake Mall Oct 20 / 9:00 AM
  (Tucker, GA)
  at BEST Academy vs McNair @ Godfrey Stadium Oct 20 / 6:30 PM
  (High School Football)
Sun. 21 at Chicago Fire @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Oct 21 / 3:00 PM
  MLS
Mon. 22 at New York Giants @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Oct 22 / 8:15 PM
Wed. 24 at Dallas Mavericks @ State Farm Arena Oct 24 / 7:00 PM
Fri. 26 at House of Horrors 10-Haunted House @ Decatur Recreation Center Oct 26 / 8 PM-10 PM
  (Decatur, GA)
Sat. 27 at Chicago Bulls @ State Farm Arena Oct 27 / 7:30 PM
  at USA Water Polo ODP Camp Hosted by DWPC @ Dynamo Swim Center Oct 27-28 / ALL DAY
  (Chamblee, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at Forest Bird Walk @ Fernbank Museum of Natural History Oct 27 / 9 AM-11 AM
Sun. 28 at Ghostly Gatherings @ Fernbank Museum of Natural History Oct 28 / 6p-9p
Wed. 31 at HAPPY HALLOWEEN BOO
 
November
Thu. 1 at Sacramento Kings @ State Farm Arena Nov 1 / 7:30 PM
Fri. 2 at Lithonia (6-3) @ Adams Stadium Nov 2 / 7:30 PM
  (High School Football)
  at Columbia (2-7) @ Avondale Stadium Nov 2 / 7:30 PM
  (High School Football)
  at McNair (2-7) @ Godfrey Stadium Nov 2 / 5:15 PM
  (High School Football)
  at Cedar Grove (8-1) @ Godfrey Stadium Nov 2 / 8:00 PM
  (High School Football)
  at Miller Grove (2-7) @ Hallford Stadium Nov 2 / 5:15 PM
  (High School Football)
  at Stephenson (8-1) @ Hallford Stadium Nov 2 / 8:00 PM
  (High School Football)
  at Dunwoody (2-7) @ North DeKalb Stadium Nov 2 / 7:30 PM
  (High School Football)
Sat. 3 at Miami Heat @ State Farm Arena Nov 3 / 7:30 PM
  at Towers (0-8) @ Avondale Stadium Nov 3 / 7:30 PM
  (High School Football)
  at M.L. King (1-8) @ Godfrey Stadium Nov 3 / 7:30 PM
  (High School Football)
Wed. 7 at New York Knicks @ State Farm Arena Nov 7 / 7:30 PM
Fri. 9 at Detroit Pistons @ State Farm Arena Nov 9 / 7:30 PM
Sat. 10 at Hustle for Hope ECC 5K @ Keswick Park Nov 10 / 10:00 AM
  (Chamblee, GA)
  at SW DeKalb Showdown V @ Southwest DeKalb High School Nov 10 / ALL DAY
Sat. 17 at TYSA Triumph Cup @ Henderson Complex/Granite Park/Wade Walker Park Nov 17-18 / ALL DAY
  (Tucker, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at Balance Bike Clinic @ Keswick Park Nov 17 / 10a-11a
  (Chamblee, GA)
Sun. 18 at Dallas Cowboys @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Nov 18 / 1:00 PM
Mon. 19 at LA Clippers @ State Farm Arena Nov 19 / 7:30 PM
Wed. 21 at Toronto Raptors @ State Farm Arena Nov 21 / 7:30 PM
Fri. 23 at Boston Celtics @ State Farm Arena Nov 23 / 7:30 PM
Sun. 25 at Charlotte Hornets @ State Farm Arena Nov 25 / 6:00 PM
Thu. 29 at Light Up Brookhaven @ Blackburn Park Nov 29 / 6p-8p
  (Brookhaven, GA)
 
December
Sun. 2 at Baltimore Ravens @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Dec 2 / 1:00 PM
Mon. 3 at Golden State Warriors @ State Farm Arena Dec 3 / 7:30 PM
Wed. 5 at Washington Wizards @ State Farm Arena Dec 5 / 7:30 PM
Fri. 7 at Interpretive & Recreational Hiking with Rangers @ Arabia Mountain Nature Center Dec 7 / 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Sat. 8 at Denver Nuggets @ State Farm Arena Dec 8 / 7:30 PM
  at Portland Timbers @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Dec 8 / 8:00 PM
  (MLS CUP) Championship Game
  at Indoor Basic Archery @ Panola Mountain State Park Dec 8 / 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Sun. 16 at Arizona Cardinals @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Dec 16 / 1:00 PM
  at Bike Riding Clinic @ Keswick Park Dec 16 / 10:00 AM
  (Chamblee Parks and Rec)
  at Guilford @ Dorough Field House Dec 16 / 2:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Tue. 18 at Ambrose and Kann Winter Soccer Camp @ Henderson Park Dec 18-20
  (Tucker, GA) Hosted by Triumph Youth Soccer
Wed. 19 at Holiday Sing Along @ Keswick Park Dec 19 / 10:30 AM
  (Chamblee Parks and Rec)
Thu. 20 at Hope @ Dorough Field House Dec 20 / 5:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Fri. 21 at Calvin @ Dorough Field House Dec 21 / 3:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Sat. 29 at Ozarks (Ark.) @ Dorough Field House Dec 29 / 5:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at North Park @ Dorough Field House Dec 29 / 3:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Sun. 30 at Bridgewater (Va.) @ Dorough Field House Dec 30 / 3:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
 
January
Fri. 11 at Centre @ Dorough Field House Jan 11 / 8:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Centre @ Dorough Field House Jan 11 / 6:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Sat. 12 at Run With The Dogs 5K @ Decatur High School Jan 12 / 9:00 AM
  (Decatur, GA)
Sun. 13 at Sewanee @ Dorough Field House Jan 13 / 3:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Sewanee @ Dorough Field House Jan 13 / 1:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Fri. 25 at Rhodes @ Dorough Field House Jan 25 / 8:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Rhodes @ Dorough Field House Jan 25 / 6:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Sun. 27 at Hendrix @ Dorough Field House Jan 27 / 3:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Hendrix @ Dorough Field House Jan 27 / 1:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
 
February
Fri. 1 at Birmingham-Southern @ Dorough Field House Feb 1 / 8:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Birmingham-Southern @ Dorough Field House Postponed
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Sun. 3 at Super Bowl LIII @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium Feb 3 / 6:30 PM
  at Millsaps @ Dorough Field House Feb 3 / 3:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Millsaps @ Dorough Field House Feb 3 / 1:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
Tue. 12 at LA Lakers @ State Farm Arena Feb 12 / 7:30 PM
Thu. 14 at NY Knicks @ State Farm Arena Feb 14 / 7:30 PM
Fri. 15 at Interpretive and Recreational Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center Feb 15 / 8:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at Cosmic Archery @ Panola Mountain State Park Feb 15 / 7:30 PM
Sat. 16 at Berry @ Dorough Field House Feb 16 / 8:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Berry @ Dorough Field House Feb 16 / 6:00 PM
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Story Time with a Ranger @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center Feb 16 / 10:30 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
Fri. 22 at The Atlanta Classic All Female Boxing Tourn. @ Atlanta Marriott Century Center Feb 22-24
  (Chamblee) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at Detroit Pistons @ State Farm Arena Feb 22 / 7:30 PM
Sat. 23 at Phoenix Suns @ State Farm Arena Feb 23 / 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Minnesota Timberwolves @ State Farm Arena Feb 27 / 7:30 PM
 
March
Fri. 1 at Chicago Bulls @ State Farm Arena Mar 1 / 7:30 PM
Sat. 2 at Monadnock Madness @ Arabia Mountain/Panola Mountain/Stone Mountain Mar 2
  (Lithonia, GA)
Wed. 6 at San Antonio Spurs @ State Farm Arena Mar 6 / 7:30 PM
Fri. 8 at KB Sports Hot Sauce King of the Court @ Samson's Gym Mar 8-10 / ALL DAY
  Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sat. 9 at Brooklyn Nets @ State Farm Arena Mar 9 / 7:00 PM
Sun. 10 at New Orleans Pelicans @ State Farm Arena Mar 10 / 6:00 PM
Wed. 13 at Memphis Grizzlies @ State Farm Arena Mar 13 / 7:30 PM
Sat. 16 at TYSA St. Patrick's Cup @ Henderson Complex/Granite Park/Wade Walker Park Mar 16-17 / ALL DAY
  (Tucker, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at Monadnock Madness @ Arabia Mountain/Panola Mountain/Stone Mountain Mar 16
  (Lithonia, GA)
Tue. 19 at Houston Rockets @ State Farm Arena Mar 19 / 7:30 PM
Thu. 21 at Utah Jazz @ State Farm Arena Mar 21 / 7:30 PM
Sat. 23 at Philadelphia 76ers @ State Farm Arena Mar 23 / 7:30 PM
Tue. 26 at New Orleans Pelicans @ State Farm Arena Mar 26 / 8:00 PM
Fri. 29 at Portland Trail Blazers @ State Farm Arena Mar 29 / 7:30 PM
Sat. 30 at Brookhaven Cherry Blossom Festival @ Blackburn Park Mar 30-31 / ALL DAY
  (Brookhaven, GA)
  at Monadnock Madness @ Arabia Mountain/Panola Mountain/Stone Mountain Mar 30
  (Lithonia, GA)
Sun. 31 at Milwaukee Bucks @ State Farm Arena Mar 31 / 12:30 PM
 
April
Wed. 3 at Philadelphia 76ers @ State Farm Arena Apr 3 / 7:30 PM
Fri. 5 at KB Sports Spring Break Classic @ Samson's Gym Apr 5-7 / ALL DAY
  Sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Wed. 10 at Indiana Pacers @ State Farm Arena Apr 10 / 8:00 PM
Fri. 19 at Emory Golf Invitational @ Smoke Rise CC Apr 19-21 / ALL DAY
  (Tucker, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Mon. 22 at Mortal Combat 11 Esports Tournament @ 4o4 Esports Center APR 22 / 7 PM-10 PM
  (Doraville, GA)
Tue. 23 at Chamblee vs Walnut Grove @ North DeKalb Stadium APR 23 / 6:00 PM
  at Arabia Mountain vs Loganville @ Buck Godfrey Stadium APR 23 / 6:00 PM
  at NBA 2K19 Esports Tournament @ 4o4 Esports Center APR 23 / 7:00 PM
  (Doraville, GA)
  at Chamblee vs Decatur @ Chamblee High School APR 23 / 4:30 PM
Wed. 24 at Lakeside vs Peachtree Ridge @ Adams Stadium APR 24 / 7:30 PM
  at Clarkston vs Loganville @ James R Hallford Stadium APR 24 / 6:00 PM
  at Cross Keys vs Cedar Shoals @ North DeKalb Stadium APR 24 / 7:00 PM
  at Exercise Walk It Out @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center APR 24 / 9:00 AM-10:30 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
Thu. 25 at Dunwoody vs Creekview @ North DeKalb Stadium APR 25 / 6:00 PM
Fri. 26 at Tucker vs Coffee @ James R Hallford Stadium APR 26 / 6:00 PM
  at Tucker vs Coffee @ James R Hallford Stadium APR 26 / 8:00 PM
  at Druid Hills vs Shaw @ Adams Stadium APR 26 / 7:30 PM
  at FIFA 19 Esports Tournament @ 4o4 Esports Center APR 26 / 8:00 PM
  (Doraville, GA)
Mon. 29 at vs San Diego Padres @ SunTrust Park APR 29 / 7:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Tue. 30 at vs San Diego Padres @ SunTrust Park APR 30 / 7:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
 
May
Wed. 1 at vs San Diego Padres @ SunTrust Park MAY 1 / 7:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
  at Decatur vs Chamblee @ North DeKalb Stadium MAY 1 / 6:00 PM
  (Chamblee, GA)
Thu. 2 at vs San Diego Padres @ SunTrust Park MAY 2 / 12:10 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
  at Forsyth Central vs Lakeside @ Adams Stadium MAY 2 / 7:30 PM
  (DeKalb County)
  at Greenbrier vs Tucker @ James R Hallford Stadium MAY 2 / 7:00 PM
  (Clarkston, GA)
  at Lithia Springs vs Cross Keys @ North DeKalb Stadium MAY 2 / 7:00 PM
  (Chamblee, GA)
  at Rome vs Clarkston @ Avondale Stadium MAY 2 / 6:00 PM
  (Decatur, GA)
Fri. 3 at Interpretive and Recreational Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center MAY 3 / 8:00 AM-11:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
Sat. 4 at Dynamo Water Polo Youth Invitational @ Dynamo Swim Center MAY 4-5 / ALL DAY
  (Chamblee, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at Guided Mountain Hike @ Panola Mountain State Park MAY 4 / 9:00 AM-12:00 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
  at May the Fourth be with Moo @ Fernbank Museum of Natural History MAY 4 / 10:00 AM-1:00 PM
  (DeKalb County)
Sun. 5 at Interpretive and Recreational Hike @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center MAY 5 / 8:00 AM-11:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
Wed. 8 at vs Toronto FC @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium MAY 8 / 7:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 12 at vs Orlando City FC @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium MAY 12 / 2:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Tue. 14 at vs St Louis Cardinals @ SunTrust Park MAY 14 / 7:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Wed. 15 at vs St Louis Cardinals @ SunTrust Park MAY 15 / 7:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Thu. 16 at vs St Louis Cardinals @ SunTrust Park MAY 16 / 7:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Fri. 17 at vs Milwaukee Brewers @ SunTrust Park MAY 17 / 7:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sat. 18 at vs Milwaukee Brewers @ SunTrust Park MAY 18 / 7:15 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 19 at vs Milwaukee Brewers @ SunTrust Park MAY 19 / 1:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Tue. 28 at vs Washington Nationals @ SunTrust Park MAY 28 / 7:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Wed. 29 at vs Washington Nationals @ SunTrust Park MAY 29 / 7:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
  at vs Minnesota United FC @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium MAY 29 / 7:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Fri. 31 at vs Detroit Tigers @ SunTrust Park MAY 31 / 7:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
 
June
Sat. 1 at vs Detroit Tigers @ SunTrust Park JUN 1 / 4:10 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
  at vs Chicago Fire @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium JUN 1 / 6:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 2 at vs Detroit Tigers @ SunTrust Park JUN 2 / 1:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sat. 8 at Da'Norris Searcy Youth Football Camp @ James R Hallford Stadium JUN 8 / 9 AM-12 PM
  (Clarkston, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Mon. 17 at Paul Millsap Inaugural Youth Camp @ CORE4 JUN 17-20 / ALL DAY
  (Chamblee, GA)
Thu. 20 at 4o4 Esports Weekly FGC Tournament @ 4o4 Esports Center JUN 20 / 8:00 PM-10:30 PM
  (Doraville, GA)
Fri. 21 at Interpretive and Recreational Hikes @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center JUN 21 / 8:00 AM-11:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at Sunset Mountain Hike @ Panola Mountain State Park JUN 21 / 8:00 PM-10:00 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
Sat. 22 at Cosmic Archery @ Panola Mountain State Park JUN 21 / 7:30 PM-9:00 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
  at School’s Out – Nature’s In (Daily Challenge) @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center JUN 22 / 9:00 AM-2:30 PM
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at Indoor Basic Archery @ Panola Mountain State Park JUN / 1:00 PM-2:00 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
  at Indoor Basic Archery @ Panola Mountain State Park JUN 22 / 2:30 PM-3:30 PM
  (Stockbridge, GA)
Sun. 23 at Interpretive and Recreational Hikes @ Davidson-Arabia Mountain Nature Center JUN 23 / 8:00 AM-11:00 AM
  (Lithonia, GA)
  at vs Washington Mystics @ State Farm Arena JUN 23 / 1:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Thu. 27 at KB Sports Under Armour National Championship @ Samson's Gym JUN 27-30 / ALL DAY
  (Lithonia, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sat. 29 at US Adult Soccer Region 3 Workshop @ Atlanta Marriott Northeast/Emory Area JUN 29-30 / ALL DAY
  (Chamblee, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
  at vs Montreal Impact @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium JUN 29 / 6:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 30 at vs New York Liberty @ State Farm Arena JUN 30 / 3:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
 
July
Fri. 5 at Derek Anderson Stamina Showcase @ Samson's Gym JUL 5-7 / ALL DAY
  (Lithonia, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sun. 7 at vs New York Red Bulls @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium JUL 7 / 2:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Wed. 10 at vs Connecticut Sun @ State Farm Arena JUL 10 / 11:00 AM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Fri. 12 at vs Minnesota Lynx @ State Farm Arena JUL 12 / 7:30 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 14 at vs Los Angeles Sparks @ State Farm Arena JUL 14 / 3:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Wed. 17 at vs Houston Dynamo @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium JUL 17 / 7:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Fri. 19 at KB Sports Battle of the Best @ Samson's Gym JUL 19-21 / ALL DAY
  (Lithonia, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sun. 21 at vs D.C. United @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium JUL 21 / 4:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Tue. 23 at vs Los Angeles Sparks @ State Farm Arena JUL 23 / 7:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
 
August
Thu. 1 at vs Denver Broncos @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium AUG 1 / 8:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA) Pre-Season
Sat. 3 at vs LA Galaxy @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium AUG 3 / 4:30 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
  at vs Chicago Sky @ State Farm Arena AUG 3 / 7:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Tue. 6 at vs Minnesota Lynx @ State Farm Arena AUG 6 /7:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Fri. 9 at KB Sports All-Star Weekend @ Samson's Gym AUG 9-11 / ALL DAY
  (Lithonia, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sun. 11 at vs New York City FC @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium AUG 11 / 4:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Thu. 15 at vs NY Jets @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium AUG 15 / 7:30 PM
  (Atlanta, GA) Pre-Season
Tue. 20 at vs Chicago Sky @ State Farm Arena AUG 20 / 7:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Thu. 22 at vs Washington Redskins @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium AUG 22 / 7:30 PM
  (Atlanta, GA) Pre-Season
Sat. 24 at Dynamo Water Polo Power Bar Cup @ Dynamo Swim Center AUG 24-25 / ALL DAY
  (Chamblee, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Thu. 29 at vs Phoenix Mercury @ State Farm Arena AUG 29 / 7:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Fri. 30 at Atlanta Publix Cup @ Henderson Park/Granite Park AUG 30-SEP 1 / ALL DAY
  (Tucker, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
 
September
Thu. 5 at vs Las Vegas Aces @ State Farm Arena SEP 5 / 7:30 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 8 at vs New York Liberty @ State Farm Arena SEP 8 / 4:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sat. 14 at vs Columbus Crew SC @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium SEP 14 / 7:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 15 at vs Philadelphia Eagles @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium SEP 15 / 8:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sat. 21 at vs San Jose Earthquakes @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium SEP 21 / 3:30 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Fri. 27 at The Atlanta Open Boxing Tournament @ Atlanta Marriott Northeast/Emory Area SEP 27-29 / ALL DAY
  (Chamblee, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sun. 29 at vs Tennessee Titans @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium SEP 29 / 1:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
 
October
Sun. 6 at vs New England Revolution @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium OCT 6 / 4:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 20 at vs LA Rams @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium OCT 20 / 1:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Sun. 27 at vs Seattle Seahawks @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium OCT 27 / 1:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
 
November
Sat. 23 at TYSA Triumph Cup @ Henderson Park/Granite Park NOV 23-24 / ALL DAY
  (Tucker, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sun. 24 at vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium NOV 24 / 1:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Thu. 28 at vs New Orleans Saints @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium NOV 28 / 8:20 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
 
December
Sun. 8 at vs Carolina Panthers @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium DEC 8 / 1:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)
Fri. 20 at KB Sports Christmas Challenge @ Samson's Gym DEC 20-22 / ALL DAY
  (Lithonia, GA) sponsored by Sports DeKalb
Sun. 22 at vs Jacksonville Jaguars @ Mercedes-Benz Stadium DEC 22 / 1:00 PM
  (Atlanta, GA)